Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+46.6%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties