Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHAUCER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
+28.6%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DN
← Back to All Properties