Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KEBLE COURT, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1JP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+15.5%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,250
-3.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+19.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+186.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1JP
← Back to All Properties