10, CATTERICK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+16.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1