Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICARAGE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+93.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+205.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4RB
← Back to All Properties