Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRAMPIAN CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+2.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+233.3%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4QA
← Back to All Properties