Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILAN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,000
+40.9%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
-38.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5JR
← Back to All Properties