Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,050
+15.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+103.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0LQ
← Back to All Properties