Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FULMAR DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+36.5%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+2.6%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+204.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3NN
← Back to All Properties