Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GRANGE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,770
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.7%
Price Change
+£203,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,770
+239.7%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£203,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1JG
← Back to All Properties