Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-20.6%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+55.3%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties