108, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1ZX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+174.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-9.0%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1