Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£54,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+50.0%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties