Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-14.9%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YP
← Back to All Properties