5, MULMOUNT CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,260
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£106,260 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£203,260+109.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£106,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+40.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1