8, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500-9.2%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1