Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PAULINE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,450
+98.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4XY
← Back to All Properties