40, DELVILLE ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+332.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+6.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1