Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GAINSBOROUGH, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+58.3%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+49.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WL
← Back to All Properties