Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JESSOP STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.7%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+418.7%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8TZ
← Back to All Properties