Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRANSLEY STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+9.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1UJ
← Back to All Properties