6, BLOOMSBURY PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+169.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+13.5%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1