Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-12.6%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+27.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2QT
← Back to All Properties