Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HIGH ROAD, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG7 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,850,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,850,000
+14.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500,000
+117.4%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Detached
+£1,350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,150,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG7 5BQ
← Back to All Properties