Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WILLOW WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£127,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+95.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£127,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,750
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,750
+65.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2SD
← Back to All Properties