Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties