Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-7.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,950
+254.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GX
← Back to All Properties