Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, QUARMBY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+88.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+37.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4EA
← Back to All Properties