Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+45.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+67.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3UB
← Back to All Properties