Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+70.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+18.3%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+36.8%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HN
← Back to All Properties