Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HALL LANE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£378,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+64.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£378,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£586,500
Sold on 6 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6RA
← Back to All Properties