Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HONEY END LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+78.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4EL
← Back to All Properties