52, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+47.3%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+118.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+4.1%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1