13, HASTINGS GRANGE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£385,000+14.9%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+21.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1