Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MIRAMARE COURT, HAMBROUGH ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-12.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1SQ
← Back to All Properties