83, CAMPBELL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+50.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+11.9%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+78.8%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+57.5%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1