Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MULLWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+9.8%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+168.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BH
← Back to All Properties