Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FRASER ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+1.1%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+127.4%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0UD
← Back to All Properties