Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HORSESHOE COTTAGE, MANOR ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+201.5%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5PD
← Back to All Properties