Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPARKFORD CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£205,195 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,995
+86.3%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£205,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,800
+197.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£157,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4NH
← Back to All Properties