Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BACCHUS WAY, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+26.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+58.5%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6HR
← Back to All Properties