Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
-22.6%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 1 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties