Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+88.5%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.1%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+59.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties