66, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+113.6%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+36.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1