Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+96.4%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+1.2%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties