Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+146.7%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HP
← Back to All Properties