Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.3%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+198.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BB
← Back to All Properties