Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,850
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£73,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,850
+97.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£73,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,450
+9.3%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,700
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties