Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEENS GARDENS, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.2%
Price Change
+£107,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+337.2%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,025
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0EE
← Back to All Properties