Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NINA DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,950
-1.3%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5SD
← Back to All Properties